Startlista

70

10 km Herrar

200 Tomas Achen Björnstorps IF
159 Erpur Adalsteinsson Björnstorps IF
136 Simone Alasadi Metso Sweden Ab
21 Steen Andersen Avonova Hälsa Ab
87 Björn Andersson Is Göta
83 Dennis Andersson
18 Jonas Andersson Avonova Hälsa Ab
183 Kalle Andersson
46 Patrik Andersson
91 Truls Andersson Is Göta
110 Stefan Antonius Team Antonius
194 Jesper Arnshed
105 Patric Astrén Ryssbergets IK
167 Botond Asztalos
143 Micael Axelsson Kävlinge
71 Andrea Azzalin Comune Di Villalvernia (Al) -
25 Davide Azzalin Avonova Hälsa Ab
23 Micael Berglund Avonova Hälsa Ab
69 Linus Bladh Avonova Hälsa Ab
152 Per Blomgren
184 Håkan Broberg
142 Ramiz Bunjaku
38 William Carlström Kustjoggarna
5 Peter Cedergren
88 Erik Cederquist Is Göta
79 Anders Claesson Assemblin
78 Ronnie Clair Assemblin
160 Magnus Dahlsjö Kustjoggarna
27 Fredrik Davidsson Sydkustenmarathon.Se
131 Andreas Edvardsson
135 Andreas Edvardsson Metso Sweden Ab
171 Kenneth Ekman
119 Niclas Ekström Tetra Pak IF
45 Patrik Eriksson
120 Daniel Erkander Tetra Pak IF
208 Juan Carlos Escobar Förenade Care
54 Christoffer Flystam
62 Patrik Fransson
137 Rasha Freij Metso Sweden Ab
97 Christian Frimann Kustjoggarna Trelleborg
204 Christer Fritze
217 Fredrik Fyhr Mig Själv
150 Stefan Förare Kustjoggarna
34 Johan Gannby Vittsjö Gik
247 Martin Gauslanot
130 Pierrick Gerard Kustjoggarna
165 Simone Giunti Team Italia Lk
211 Joakim Giöbel
15 Thomas Gunnarsson Avonova Hälsa Ab
205 Jonny Hansson
190 Peter Hansson Björnstorps IF
55 Rikard Hansson Trelleborg Ab
161 Robert Harnisch Kustjoggarna
218 David Hartman Björnstorp IF
63 Jan Herbertson
113 Gustav Heurlin Trelleborg Ab
233 Jesper Holmgren
29 Patrik Håkansson
239 C Ingemansson
121 Luis Inzunza Tetra Pak IF
98 Dan Isaksson Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
64 Anders Johansson Kustjoggarna
172 Max Johnsson
173 Peter Johnsson
32 Gustav Jonsmeden Avonova Hälsa Ab
144 Olof Jönsson Kämpinge
66 Patrik Jönsson Lonesomerunners
240 Niels Jörgensen
43 Mikael Karlberg
209 Denny Karlsson Ramirent
187 Frey Karlsson Björnstorps IF
7 Markus Karlsson
238 Mikael Karlsson
36 Stefan Karlsson Vittsjö Gik
108 Lars Kaspersson Team Kaspersson
75 Ulf Kjellin Assemblin
157 Anders Knutsson
115 Vincent Knutsson
114 Wilhelm Knutsson
68 Gerry Kristensson Kustjoggarna
203 Per Kvist
103 Eric Lacayo Björnstorps IF
74 Christer Larsson Entré
11 Håkan Larsson IFK Trelleborg
122 Johan Larsson Tetra Pak IF
57 Linus Larsson
174 Markus Lilienberg Sweden Runners
76 Jimmy Liljenberg Assemblin
86 Anton Linberg Is Göta
17 Magnus Lindbom Avonova Hälsa Ab
12 Jens Lindquist
195 Fredrik Lindström
61 Patrik Lindström
236 Björn Ljungbertz
3 Daniel Lund Gantofta
22 Johan Lundberg Avonova Hälsa Ab
199 Magnus Lundberg IFK Trelleborg
73 Erik Lundström Entré
82 Johan Länström Advokatfirman Johan Länström
133 Joakim Magnusson Metso Sweden Ab
49 Christian Massicks
118 Sebastian Meglic Trelleborgs Kommun
202 Russell Metoyer
100 Peter Mueller Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
180 Stephen Murray Björnstorps IF
37 Billy Mårtensson Heleneholm
84 Alex Nilsson
129 Christian Nilsson Assemblin
228 Jonas Nilsson
102 Ronny Nilsson Flint Cps Inks
106 Thomas Nilsson Trelleborgs Allehanda
111 Tomas Nilsson Lund
241 Olav Norheim
154 Niklas Olausson
230 Patrik Olofsson
116 Anders Olsson IFK Trelleborg Friidrott
65 Andreas Olsson
212 Anton Olsson
225 Bengt Olsson
67 Jörgen Olsson
227 Jörgen Olsson Björnstorp IF
156 Ronnie Olsson
186 Henrik Orre Björnstorps IF
244 Stefan Palm
104 Andreas Persson
176 Anton Persson Karpen
146 Karl-Erik Persson Friskis Svettis Staffanstorp
237 Ola Persson
139 Per Persson Lillevägen
58 Samuel Persson Sollentuna
175 Simon Persson Karpen
153 Mattias Petersson Flyingemultisport
1 Roland Petersson 40.E Gången!
24 Dino Pjanic Avonova Hälsa Ab
56 Per Pålsson Sweden Runners
123 Magnus Ramstedt Tetra Pak IF
148 Emilio Rigo
59 Christian Ring Kustjoggarna
124 Andres Rios Tetra Pak IF
72 Rocco Ritorti Comune Di Villalvernia (Al) -
31 Lars Rosdahl Avonova Hälsa Ab
170 Anders Rundqvist Tre-Mek
229 Timo Råstrander
134 Carl Samuelson Metso Sweden Ab
185 Timor Sandberg Trångsvikens IF
39 Per Saurow Kustjoggarna Trelleborg
145 Robert Schoug Ifc Skurup
149 Georg Schramm
226 Robert Selse
245 Fredrik Shylten
52 Mikael Sigstedt
216 Magnus Sjöberg
101 Mathias Sjölin Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
248 Mathias Sjölin
169 Jörgen Sjöslätt Skurup
2 Emanuel Sjöström
163 Johan Sjövall Umara Sc
196 Joakim Smedberg Trelleborg
188 Markus Sollven Björnstorps IF
140 Simon Sollvén Team Trelleborg Triathlon
16 Chris Steding Avonova Hälsa Ab
80 Martin Stigmar Vittsjö Gik
50 Mikael Strandberg
85 Viktor Ståhl Solvikingarna
242 Bengt Svensson
126 Mats Svensson Tetra Pak IF
214 Bosse Söderberg Hagespissarna
77 Mattias Sörensen Assemblin
189 Peter Tall Björnstorps IF
181 William Tengstrand Nugent
42 Ingemar Thörn Trelleborg Wheel Systems Nordi
219 Andreas Tjellander Is Göta
127 Marco Diego Vittori Tetra Pak IF
47 Jonas Welin Wm-Mobile
178 John Wennerholm
177 Tomas Wennerholm
234 Erik Wesser
92 Henrik Westerblad
168 Fredrik Westman Västervång
132 Tony Yoo Wm-Mobile
141 Robert Zubkowicz
4 Timmy Åhrman Sweden Runners
93 Jörgen Åkerman Avonova Hälsa Ab
60 Andreas Öller
246 Anders Östergren
231 Anders Östman

10 km Damer

201 Birgitta Andersson
35 Stina Andersson
193 Gen Blansch Björnstorps IF
179 Anette Bramstorp
20 Linn Börjesson Avonova Hälsa Ab
89 Josefin Carlberg Is Göta
164 Vera Carlberg Is Göta
9 Therese Christensen Trelleborgskommun
81 Karolina Clair
151 Maria Dimitriu Trellebogs Kommun
28 Anneli Edvardsson
40 Malin Ekenstierna
6 Sofie Hedlund
26 Ulrika Hougland Avonova Hälsa Ab
243 Freja Härstedt
70 Fia Höjer Avonova Hälsa Ab
192 Karolina Jagesten Björnstorps IF
41 Anna Jones Akuten Malmö
99 Anette Karlsson Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
107 Irene Kaspersson Team Kaspersson
138 Lena Kirppu Malmö
10 Maria Knezovic Trelleborgs Kommun
51 Anna Kowalczyk Drużyna Ml Polen
19 Emma Kristoffersson Avonova Hälsa Ab
30 Carin Kronbeck
112 Anna Källqvist Trelleborg Ab
158 Amanda Lahti Wictorious Health
96 Marie Lander Heleneholm IF
155 Davilda Lareva Trelleborg Sim
191 Camilla Lindholm Borg Björnstorps IF
210 Karin Lindros Team Fighting For Fia
182 Ingrid Magnusson
198 Olivia Massey
232 Ann-Sofie Mertinez Riqué
53 Emily Millnert
109 Emma Nilsson
207 Petra Nilsson Larsson-Klanen
206 Matilda Nordahl Larsson-Klanen
215 Åsa Norheim Trelleborgs Kommun
33 Nadja Nyman Trelleborgs Kommun
90 Marie Olsson Is Göta
95 Monica Persi Comune Di Villalvernia (Al)
166 Lotten Pettersson
197 Anne-Sophie Samnegård Friskis&svettis
125 Irene Santos Tetra Pak IF
8 Mariella Sommer Martinez Sweden Runners
162 Marina Stoltz Heleneholms IF
117 Camilla Tangvald Trelleborgs Kommun
14 Ingrid Thulin
235 Annika Thunell
147 Eva Tingberg
44 Stephanie Vanderos
128 Carolina Weiss Tetra Pak IF
48 Ella Wesonius
13 Camilla Wiedewilt
94 Louise Wolfbrandt Avonova Hälsa Ab
213 Diana Ziegler Proklinik Vellinge

5 km Herrar

889 Nino Abrigo Tre-Mek
991 Håkan Adolfsson Plym
907 Marcus Ahlbin
823 Ali Al-Mahdawi Avonova Hälsa Ab
927 Svante Almgren
810 Mathias Andersen Ea Installationer Ab
758 Andréas Andersson Assemblin
962 Johan Andersson Umia
729 Kim Andersson Flint Group
827 Lars Andersson
947 Lennart Andersson
1016 Oskar Andersson Umia
793 Herman Astrén Ryssbergets IK
865 Rasmus Astrén
725 Thomas Bak Trelleborg Ab
836 Ulf Bengtsson Kultur- Och Fritidsförvaltning
967 Fredrik Billenqvist Umia
891 Ola Bogren Tre-Mek
912 Daniel Brobeck Trelleborgs Karateklubb
854 Emil Brunnberg Eco Car Wash
938 Per-Åke Carlsson
808 Jens Carlström Ea Installationer Ab
769 Alexander Clair
953 Matts Dahlkwist Björklinge Sok
1014 Mattias Dalsjö Flint Group
922 Erik Davidsson Kunskapsskolan
860 Joakim Edström
863 Joel Edström
791 Hugo Ekerlund IFK Trelleborg
910 Nils Emander Trelleborgs Karateklubb
971 Patrik Ericsson Team Visomcyklar.Se
834 Johan Eriksson Sweden Runners
895 Jonny Feldt
801 Hannes Fransson Team Kaspersson
850 Axel Frej Axel&marcus IF
787 Robert Fridh Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
943 Alexander Ganz
861 Jesper Granqvist
862 Waldemar Granqvist
734 Jörgen Gånvall Trelleborgs Bibliotek
1004 Göran Gärdner
840 Carl Hall Karlström Miljöpartiet De Gröna Trellebo
1015 Christer Hallgren
856 Thomas Hallqvist
948 Christer Hansson Trelleborg
949 Jim Hansson Trelleborg
750 Pontus Hansson Assemblin
905 Thomas Hansson
880 Johan Hedin Tre-Mek
1012 Felix Heinonen
958 Hugo Hellberg Team Hellberg
955 Mikael Hellberg Team Hellberg
703 Hannes Herrström Herrströms
702 Henrik Herrström Herrström
704 Isabel Herrström Herrström
928 Joel Hirsch Trelleborgs Bibliotek
711 Timothy Hjälmroth Avonova Hälsa Ab
825 Jimmy Holmdahl Åkeri Ab N O Nilsson
820 Mustafa Hussin Trelleborgs Kommun - Arbetsmar
1005 Fredrik Härstedt
1006 Gustav Härstedt
934 Mikael Högström Team Kåbran
959 Jesper Hörnberg Sydkustenmarathon.Se
916 Ola Ivarsson Trelleborgs Karateklubb
738 Lars Jakobsson Trelleborgs Kommun
792 Tobias Jansson Ttt
919 Rolf Jarl Trelleborgs Karateklubb
751 Tord Jarlsborg Assemblin
714 John Jespersen
868 Markus Jondelius Hederos
945 Andreas Jönsson
982 Johan Jönsson Trelleborgs Kommun
754 Lukas Jönsson Assemblin
775 Richard Jönsson Assemblin
809 Victor Jönsson Lindell Ea Installationer Ab
883 Neo Jörme Rundqvist Tre-Mek
936 Mikael Karlsson Björnstorps IF
997 Ola Karlsson
998 Zebastian Karlsson
797 Göran Kaspersson Team Kaspersson
786 Andreas Kindmo Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
759 Johan Kjellin Assemblin
706 Mikael Knöös
989 Nikolce Kocoski
841 Emil Kristiansson
811 Lucas Larsson Ea Installationer Ab
970 Gabriel Licke Team Visom Cyklar
701 Thobias Ligneman Runtobyrun.Se
946 Melvin Liljeberg
963 Kent Liljegren Umia
731 Fredrik Lindahl Friskis & Svettis
784 André Lindquist Assemblin
1008 Göran Lindqvist
744 Oscar Ljungkvist Lindeborg
716 Patrik Ljungkvist Höllviken
941 Erik Lundstedt Tottenham Sweden
1003 Björn Lüdtke
983 Wictor Magnusson Broder Trelleborgs Kommun
886 Benjamin Mahmutovic Tre-Mek
713 Torbjörn Malder Avonova Hälsa Ab
788 Janis Malmgren
964 Henrik Malmqvist Umia
888 Nick Mattsson Tre-Mek
942 Mercx Metoyer
783 Ronnie Mowide Sobi
721 Bo Mårtensson Heleneholm
1002 Jens Naterman
878 Jens Netteberg Tre-Mek
829 Henrik Nilsson IFK Trelleborg
1009 Johan Nilsson
996 Leif Nilsson
813 Linus Nilsson Åkeri Ab No Nilsson
831 Mikael Nilsson
887 Robert Nilsson Tre-Mek
814 Thorsten Nilsson Åkeri Ab No Nilsson
1007 Mikael Nisula
833 Håkan Nivestam
893 Roland Nord
950 William Nordahl Larsson-Klanen
741 Pontus Nordin Ein
794 Greger Nyberg
806 Tomas Nyberg Trelleborgs Allehanda
796 Nelis Nyberg-Pronk
822 Michael Nyman
735 Tobias Nyström Tff
901 Anders Olsson
990 Anders Olsson
867 Claes Olsson
747 Dennis Olsson Assemblin
773 Johan Olsson Limhamn
737 Jörgen Olsson Lonesome Runners
818 Lennart Olsson Kustjoggarna
884 Björn Oredsson Tre-Mek
743 Mattias Palm Trelleborgs Bibliotek
781 Mats Persson Kropp O Fot
803 Simon Persson Höörs Is
926 Elias Perstenius
828 Andreas Petersson
904 Mattias Petersson
821 Magnus Pettersson
755 William Phil Assemblin
873 Miguel Piteria Gomes Metso Sweden Ab
795 Keesjan Pronk
700 Anders Pålsson 40E Gången!
900 Mats Pålsson
753 Kristofer Rasmussem Assemblin
906 Samuel Rasmussen Ok Kontinent
1001 Max Ringström
993 Fabian Rolfsson
871 Anders Rosén
869 Colin Rosén IFK Trelleborg
988 Juha Salomies IFK Trelleborg
843 Emil Samnegård Miljöpartiet De Gröna
1017 Mark Sample Avonova Hälsa Ab
874 Carl Samuelson Metso Sweden Ab
899 Ulf Sandborg
790 Jakob Sandqvist Mig Själv
779 Kontakta Sekretariatet
756 Alexander Simonsson Assemblin
855 Jacob Sjögren Fc Trelleborg
789 Micke Sjöstrand
749 Lenni Smith Assemblin
748 Neo Smith Assemblin
708 Bernard Stamcar
715 Michael Storm Avonova Hälsa Ab
965 Andreas Strand Umia
911 André Strömberg Trelleborgs Karateklubb
944 David Ståhl
972 Victor Ståhl Segerhagen
739 Peter Svensson
849 Marcus Svensson-Frej Axel&marcus IF
752 Kristofer Söderlindh Assemblin
745 Tommy Bilstrup Søndergaard Avonova Hälsa Ab
812 Måns Thelin Ea Installationer Ab
1011 Robin Tonkin
1010 Stefan Tonkin
815 Joakim Tuvesson Åkeri Ab No Nilsson
885 Andreas van Thiel Tre-Mek
757 Hampus Walör Assemblin
981 Torbjörn Weber Trelleborgs Kommun
839 Bert Westerberg Ta
802 Mehdi Zeraidi Team Kaspersson
931 Lucas Åkerman-Berndtsson Trelleborg Ab
842 Felipe Öst Socialdemokraterna
985 Per Öst

5 km Damer

908 Tilde Ahlbin
952 Agneta Algander Björklinge Sok
877 Caroline Almgren
932 Elin Andersson Kustjoggarna
805 Vilma Andersson Kunskapsskolan
974 Evelina Andrén
726 Anatilde Bak
969 Alexandra Betmark
903 Anna Björkman Trelleborgskliniken
845 Cecilia Buder Trelleborgs Kommun
712 Amanda Carlsson Avonova Hälsa Ab
727 Thongsin Chaisanam Team Seved
768 Cecilia Clair
915 Sara Cosic Trelleborgs Karateklubb
870 Helena Dahlsjö IF Friskis&svettis Trelleborg
923 Jessica Davidsson Sydkustenmarathon.Se
920 Ann Davilén Trelleborgs Karateklubb
858 Anjelika Edström
859 Anna Edström
804 Ida Edvardsson Sports Club Oasen
761 Kajsa Edvardsson Assemblin
892 Renée Ekman
847 Lina Ekström Trelleborgs Kommun
852 Marina Emilsson
722 Ditte Fagerlund
776 Anette Fredlund Sportscluboasen
777 Ebba Fredlund Green Sportscluboasen
817 Pernilla Granath Olsson Åkeri Ab No Nilsson
710 Madeleine Gustafsson
857 Amanda Hallqvist
909 Cajsa Hammargren Kattebäckskolan
984 Catja Hansson
881 Annelie Hedin Tre-Mek
957 Ebba Hellberg Team Hellberg
956 Åsa Hellberg Team Hellberg
838 Amanda Heurlin Laffrenzen
940 Hanna Hylén Kattebäckskolan
771 Eva-Kerstin Isgren West Walkers
917 Elin Ivarsson Trelleborgs Karateklubb
921 Linda Ivarsson Trelleborgs Karateklubb
918 Tyra Ivarsson Trelleborgs Karateklubb
925 Norah Jagesten Björnstorps IF
875 Dorota Jensen Trelleborgs Kommun
832 Ingrid Johansson Metso Sweden Ab
872 Vivianne Jäger
882 Charlotte Jörme Tre-Mek
848 Malin Kardos Trelleborgs Kommun
772 Susanne Karlström Trelleborgs Kommun
799 Emma Kaspersson Team Kaspersson
800 Erika Kaspersson Team Kaspersson
798 Johanna Kaspersson Team Kaspersson
785 Camilla Kindmo Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
760 Gunilla Kjellin Assemblin
707 Alexandra Knöös
732 Alicia Lander
837 Nathalie Larsen Trelleborgs Kommun
835 Jenny Larsson Trelleborg
999 Kajsa Larsson
762 Liselotte Liljenberg Assemblin
780 Jonna Linder Flint Cps Inks
954 Eva Lindgren Trelleborgs Kommun
709 Jane Lindquist
933 Eija Lindqvist
846 Tina Ljungberg Trelleborgs Kommun
853 Ewa Lundh
778 Kristina Löfstedt Arbetsmarknadsförvaltningen
830 Louise Lönnqvist IFK Trelleborg
705 Maria Lövgren
894 Tess Malmqvist
730 Eva Melin Mig Själv
782 Mette Michelsen Flint Cps Inks
774 Ingela Morfelt Limhamn
1000 Karin Müeller
720 Birgitta Mårtensson Heleneholm
851 Helén Möller
939 Anna Navrozidou Lund Gantofta
913 Ebba Nelson Trelleborgs Karateklubb
879 Sara Netteberg Tre-Mek
864 Ingela Nilsson Trelleborgs Kommun
816 Johanna Nilsson Åkeri Ab No Nilsson
973 Ylva Nilsson-Fahlen
740 Ella Nordin Gislövs IF
742 Josefina Norman
723 Fanny Nyberg Trelleborgs Kommun
896 Emelie Nyström
898 Eva Olsson
866 Ingrid Olsson
937 Linnea Olsson Team Kåbran
968 Marie Olsson Björnstorps IF
987 Åsa Olsson
736 Jessica Pariola Fridlund Avonova Hälsa Ab
995 Jenny Peltola
733 Carolina Persson Mexiko
914 Isabelle Persson Trelleborgs Karateklubb
826 Lena Persson Friskis Och Svettis
728 Nemi Persson Team Seved
770 Louise Pettersson
961 Angelika Ravelin
986 Lotta Renevi
824 Petra Rolfson Trelleborgs Kommun Team Ssg
992 Karin Rolfsson
980 Annette Råstrander
719 Eve Sample Avonova Hälsa Ab
1018 Kirstie Sample Avonova Hälsa Ab
960 Salomé San Miguel Miljöpartiet De Gröna
897 Elin Sandborg
890 Signita Sandelin Tre-Mek
763 Louise Smith Assemblin
924 Lina Sollven Björnstorps IF
951 Liv Stafström Larsson-Klanen
994 Valentina Stoyanovska
902 Marie Strandberg Trelleborgskliniken
819 Jenny Svensson Flint Cps Inks
929 Fredrika Söder Friskis&svettis
930 Maria Söderberg Friskis&svettis
764 Tove Söderlindh Assemblin
746 Benedikte Søndergaard Avonova Hälsa Ab
767 Julia Sörensen Assemblin
766 Maja Sörensen Assemblin
765 Sandra Sörensen Assemblin
724 Isabella Vestergaard Mai
844 Hanna Wiberg Trelleborgs Kommun
935 Susanne Wiborn Smygeskolan
876 Gabriella Wikander Johansson

Gång 5 km

1412 Christer Andersson
1432 Cilla Dahl Andersson Socialdemokraterna
1414 Evelina Andersson Assemblin
1441 Li Andersson Trelleborgs Kommun
1013 Ruben Andersson Socialdemokraterna
1444 Camilla Askelin Trelleborgs Kommun
1462 Fredrica Azzalin Avonova Hälsa Ab
1402 Inga Berggren Friskis&svettis Trelleborg
1417 Tin Borg West Walkers
1404 Linda Borglin
1405 My Borglin
1451 Anna Brown Trelleborgs Kommun
1403 Ellis Carlström Kustjoggarna
1452 Peter Christensen Tre-Mek
1459 Marika Drijovska Trelleborgskliniken
1458 Goce Drijovski Trelleborgskliniken
1447 Gro Glad Trelleborgs Kommun
1401 Mari Hallberg Avonova Hälsa Ab
1440 Lina Hansson Trelleborgs Kommun
1429 Rose-Marie Hansson Metso Sweden Ab
1443 Stina Hattenhauer Trelleborgs Kommun
1425 Stella Holm Avonova Hälsa Ab
1449 Susanne Horn Trelleborgs Kommun
1460 Veselinka Jancevska Trelleborgskliniken
1415 Monica Jarlsborg Assemblin
1450 Lena Johansson Trelleborgs Kommun
1445 Annika Jönsson Trelleborgs Kommun
1427 Berit Jönsson Oasenpinglorna
1406 Carin Jönsson
1446 Larisa Jörgensen Trelleborgs Kommun
1467 Mats Karlström West Walkers
1413 Anton Kjellin Assemblin
1456 Mats Lantz Tre-Mek
1426 Monica Larsson Oasenpinglorna
1421 Peter Larsson Trelleborg Ind
1464 Klara Liljenberg Assemblin
1442 Sofie Lindkvist Trelleborgs Kommun
1431 Mathilda Ljung Socialdemokraterna
1409 Maria Ljung- Kristensson
1428 Ann Magret Lundqvist Oasenpinglorna
1420 Elisabeth Malder Avonova Hälsa Ab
1457 Micael Mattsson Tre-Mek
1438 Srdan Mihajlovic Socialdemokraterna
1437 Tanja Mihajlovic Socialdemokraterna
1461 Zana Mojancevska Trelleborgskliniken
1439 Ico Mojancevski Trelleborgs Kommun
1419 Cecilia Nordqvist Avonova Hälsa Ab
1418 Lennart Nordqvist Avonova Hälsa Ab
1453 Conny Olin Tre-Mek
1468 Pande Pasarikovski
1411 Franco Persi Comune Di Villalvernia (Al) -
1455 Lars Peter Tre-Mek
1463 Alberto Pittaluga Comune Di Villalvernia (Al)
1454 Zivan Sava Tre-Mek
1436 Hanna Skånberg Socialdemokraterna
1435 Martin Skånberg Socialdemokraterna
1434 Sasa Stosic Socialdemokraterna
1470 Anders Söderberg
1407 Helen Söderlindh
1416 Louise Söderlindh Assemblin
1410 Petra Tetschet Avonova Hälsa Ab
1400 Frida Thomasson
1408 Annette von Arnold
1423 Elvira Wernbecker Avonova Hälsa Ab
1422 Embla Wernbecker Avonova Hälsa Ab
1424 Enzo Wernbecker Avonova Hälsa Ab
1448 Maria Zeba Trelleborgs Kommun
1430 Andrea Öst Socialdemokraterna

Promenad 3,5 km

1297 Charlie Aall Flood Sportsclub Oasen
1287 Ann-Britt Ahlgren Olsson Sportclub Oasen
1272 Birgitta Almroth Socialdemokraterna
1252 Alina Bak
1251 Amelia Bak
1250 Linda Bak
1306 Fanny Benediktsson
1307 Meja Benediktsson
1284 Annique Berndtsson Trelleborg Ab
1271 Hans Björklund Socialdemokraterna
1262 Marie Carlsson
1310 Jens Carlström
1275 Monica Carlström Socialdemokraterna
1291 Jhon Carupi
1298 Rasmus Daun Sportsclub Oasen
1293 Emil Ekman
1292 Emma Ekman
1290 Grace Ekman
1289 Leif Ekman
1301 Pernilla Ekman Oasen
1265 Göran Hansson Socialdemokraterna
1277 Christel Holmberg Socialdemokraterna
1267 Lennart Höckert Socialdemokraterna
1311 Izabelle Isaksson Sandström Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
1260 Emil Johansson Ea Installationer Ab
1259 Henrik Jönsson Ea Installationer Ab
1263 Jouni Kairala
1257 Anders Kindmo Skånska Rörinstallationer Ab
1281 Rita Knutsson
1253 Mikael Kortz Assemblin
1288 Martin Leidersdorff Sportsclub Oasen
1309 Elias Lindbäck
1270 Ann Lindkvist Socialdemokraterna
1266 Anitha Ljung Socialdemokraterna
1276 Paul Lövdahl Socialdemokraterna
1258 Henrik Nilsson Ea Installationer Ab
1308 Inger Nilsson
1268 Johnny Nilsson Socialdemokraterna
1269 Liz Damm Nilsson Socialdemokraterna
1294 Oscar Nilsson Oasen
1299 Linus Olofsson Sportsclub Oasen
1286 Patrik Pariola Sportsclub Oasen
1282 Maja Relli
1283 Malte Relli
1300 Amelie Rosquist Sportsclub Oasen
1312 Mikael Rubin
1280 Helena Sandborg
1278 Mathilda Sandborg
1279 Patrik Sandborg
1264 Charlie Sjöberg Socialdemokraterna
1255 Bengt Sonesson Centrallagret Trelleborg Ind
1256 Monica Sonesson Centrallagret Trelleborg Ind
1296 Jimmy Södergren Sportsclub Oasen
1254 Ellen Thorell Assemblin
1261 Ellen Thorell Ea Installationer Ab
1469 Anna Wallentin
1274 Joakim Wollin Socialdemokraterna
1273 Anders Yngve Socialdemokraterna
1285 Mats Åkerman Trelleborg Ab
1295 Joel Ödin Oasen Trelleborg